Club Championship 2016

Club Championship

Larkfield AC Club Championship 2016

  5K   10K   10 Miler   Half   Total
SurnameFirst NameMaidstMallingShorneNomStapleDealAshfordNomCanterFolkRyeNomTunbrDartTonNom
SmithSarah7.411.118.65.4011.4211.511.9608012.16009.7511.0184.09
FieldMatt9.407.410.050010.3410.020100000010.3160.12
BakerGlen0012.313.7012.78010.30000000857.08
AlmondBrendan06.784.314.14000012.700000013.847.42
HolmesAngie00000012.2910.240008.500013.244.23
HoldenLouise12.64.9600001.4707.39008.800044.13
StreatfieldFred9.37.67010.4300010.5107.8200000038.06
WeberMark6.90006.6609.0100000007.786.9437.29
RuddyLorraine129.310012.470000000000033.78
HitchmanCarrie08.63000013.1200080000029.75
MorrisJane00000000800080013.4229.42
StepneyBen09.27000008.6300008.7200026.62
O'SheaEllen0010.6080008000000026.6
MorrisDave7.800000007.5000000823.3
StrangeChris000000007.86.9007.800022.5
ThrossellSteve0000000086.6007.900022.5
StrangeAlison0000000081200000020
NewLouise07.9600000000000011.42019.38
BennisonAugus0100000000008.029.620018.64
DeanDavid4.35.680000008000000017.98
MoorekiteDavid00008.860900000000017.86
CooperLee8000007.7301000000016.73
HuttonDavid08.550000000000800016.55
SaundersClare0000009.2207.2000000016.42
FisherCarole08.330000800000000016.33
ThompsonSarah000000008.3000800016.3
HarrisonZara000000008000800016
HarrisonJonathan000000008000800016
LambertKeith000000008000800016
ThwaitesSarah000000008000800016
BrownClare00006.75007.70000000014.45
MoorekiteJanice00007.0506.1700000000013.22
BroadIan6.10006.160000000000012.26
WattsBen004000008000000012
RebindaineAnnie04.5700000007.200000011.77
CurtisLottie03.110000008000000011.11
McauliffePaul10.800000000000000010.8
SmartNeil0010000000000000010
HewetsonMaxine09.48000000000000009.48
AndersonKean000000000000009.4209.42
PateyChris18.38000000000000009.38
DaviesJames00009.27000000000009.27
SusansNicola000000008.900000008.9
ArundelPenny000000008.500000008.5
AbelaMark00000000080000008
AbelaShelley00000000080000008
BrooksSarah00000080000000008
DelaceyNicky00000000800000008
HemingwayWayne08000000000000008
JonesWilliam00000000000008008
MabbAnthony00000080000000008
MedlockAndrew03.6000000000000003.6
OsbourneJane003.300000000000003.3
ClarkNeil000002.70000000002.7
TaylorSarah10100000000000002
X